What we do
Complete digital solutions tailored to your needs.
Eight disciplines, one team: from the application that runs your business to the server that hosts it, and the training of the people who use it.
Digitalization & applications
Whether you are a business, SME or institution, locally or internationally, we design custom digital solutions: Mobile and web applications, digital portals designed to structure, automate and grow your activities.
Websites & e-commerce
A professional website optimized for Google: showcase, e-commerce or landing page, deployed quickly, connected to your tools and designed to generate visibility, qualified traffic and conversion.
Digital payment
Accept payments as your customers want to pay: Airtel Money, Moov Money, bank card or online. Integrated directly into your existing tools.
AI & automation
Automate your company's repetitive tasks: customer follow-ups, reports, order management, and focus on what really matters.
Cybersecurity & cloud
Protect your sensitive data in a context where cyber threats are increasing in Central Africa: secure hosting, backups and continuous monitoring.
Maintenance & IT support
A breakdown has a cost. Our teams intervene quickly, on-site or remotely, to ensure the continuity of your systems, keeping your equipment, networks and software operational at all times.
IT experts available
Need a developer or project manager without going through a long recruitment process? We provide you with qualified profiles, quickly operational and adapted to your challenges.
Digital training
Train your teams on today's tools: web development, AI, cybersecurity, e-commerce. Programs adapted to your market, in-person or remotely.
How we work
How a project unfolds
You describe your need, even without a specification. We come back within 24 working hours with our questions and a costed proposal, free and with no commitment.
- 01
A written scope before we start
You know what you get, at what price and by what date, before the first line of code.
- 02
You see it before it is built
Mock-ups and journeys approved with you. Nothing is developed until you have seen what it looks like.
- 03
Delivered in batches, not in one go
You try versions as they come, rather than discovering the result at the very end.
- 04
We stay after go-live
Hosting, backups, monitoring, fixes: the team that designed it remains reachable.
Catalogue
Everything we do 220 services, one by one
Every service with its price and lead time, and its own page once written: what it covers, what it requires, what it brings you. Nine fields, from a one-page site to managed infrastructure.
Each pack brings together services from the catalogue for a specific need. It costs less than the sum of its items, and the saving is shown on the card.
220 services shown
Online Presence & Digital Identity
from 12,400 FCFA · €19/unit
- Commercial Brochure PDF147,200 FCFA · €2252–4 d
- Content Optimization116,400 FCFA · €1784–6 d
- Corporate Photos183,700 FCFA · €2812–4 d
- Essential Pack446,400 FCFA · €6815–8 d
- Google Business Pro92,200 FCFA · €1412–4 d
- Google Reviews Management55,200 FCFA/month · €852–4 d
- Local SEO147,200 FCFA · €2255–8 d
- Pro Branding Pack362,200 FCFA · €5537–11 d
- Professional Email Signature37,200 FCFA · €571–2 d
- Professional Mini-Site (1 page)183,700 FCFA · €2814–7 d
- Professional NFC Card55,200 FCFA · €852–4 d
- 5-page business website (build)183,700 FCFA · €28112–12 d
- Advanced quote request form61,200 FCFA · €943–3 d
- Annual renewal: domain, email and hosting114,000 FCFA/year · €1741–2 d
- Blog and news with a CMS55,200 FCFA · €854–4 d
- Custom QR code12,400 FCFA/unit · €191–1 d
- Dashboard for requests and applications92,200 FCFA · €1417–7 d
- Digital business card (vCard, no physical card)27,700 FCFA · €432–2 d
- Directory with individual profile pages92,200 FCFA · €1417–7 d
- Document templates (invoice, quote, letterhead)55,200 FCFA · €853–3 d
- Full monthly Google report24,700 FCFA/month · €382–3 d
- Google Analytics 4 and dashboard31,700 FCFA · €492–2 d
- Google Search Console18,400 FCFA · €291–1 d
- Interactive budget simulator73,700 FCFA · €1135–5 d
- Legal notice and privacy policy24,700 FCFA · €382–2 d
- Live chat on your website61,200 FCFA · €942–2 d
- Logo and brand guidelines214,200 FCFA · €3278–8 d
- Logo only116,400 FCFA · €1785–5 d
- Monthly Google Business posts30,700 FCFA/month · €471–2 d
- Multilingual website (French and English)92,200 FCFA · €1415–5 d
- Premium photo gallery on your website55,200 FCFA · €852–2 d
- Redesign of an existing logo73,700 FCFA · €1134–4 d
- Registration form with file upload61,200 FCFA · €943–3 d
- Set-up fee, Business subscription92,200 FCFA · €1415–8 d
- Set-up fee, Essential subscription61,200 FCFA · €943–5 d
- Set-up fee, Premium subscription183,700 FCFA · €28110–18 d
- Social media banners, per network20,200 FCFA/unit · €312–2 d
- Website subscription, Business (5 pages, 5 mailboxes, 2 updates a month, Google Business)43,200 FCFA/month · €665–8 d
- Website subscription, Essential (one-page site, domain, 3 mailboxes, hosting, maintenance)24,700 FCFA/month · €383–5 d
- Website subscription, Premium (online shop, Mobile Money, 10 mailboxes)79,700 FCFA/month · €12210–18 d
- WhatsApp Business button on your website18,400 FCFA · €292–2 d
E-Commerce, Sales & Mobile Payment
from 15,000 FCFA · €23
- Advertising Landing Page214,200 FCFA · €3274–6 d
- Complete E-Commerce Store918,200 FCFA · €1,40014–25 d
- Customer Loyalty Module428,400 FCFA · €6547–11 d
- Digital QR Code Menu79,700 FCFA · €1222–4 d
- Inventory Management Module551,200 FCFA · €8417–14 d
- Mobile Application (Android / iOS), Standard version1,163,200 FCFA · €1,77421–32 d
- Mobile Money Payment Gateway (API)551,200 FCFA · €8417–14 d
- Multi-Vendor Marketplace (light version)3,060,200 FCFA · €4,66628–42 d
- Online Booking System362,200 FCFA · €5538–14 d
- Product Catalog PDF / Web183,700 FCFA · €2814–7 d
- Product Photo Shoot214,200 FCFA · €3272–5 d
- Professional Event Page239,700 FCFA · €3664–7 d
- UX Redesign / Website Modernization734,400 FCFA · €1,12011–18 d
- Admin back office and database153,200 FCFA/year · €2347–7 d
- Admin dashboard and reports116,400 FCFA · €1787–7 d
- App publication on Google Play (Google account required, fees not included)183,700 FCFA · €2815–10 d
- App publication on the App Store (Apple account required, fees not included)229,700 FCFA · €3517–14 d
- App update on both stores, per version69,700 FCFA/unit · €1072–5 d
- Apple Developer account, annual fee re-billed at actual cost60,000 FCFA/year · €923–7 d
- Apple Developer business account set-up, Apple fee not included (US$99 per year)115,200 FCFA · €1767–21 d
- Automatic receipts and invoices92,200 FCFA · €1415–5 d
- Card payment integration183,700 FCFA · €28110–10 d
- D-U-N-S number application (Dun & Bradstreet), no third-party fees69,200 FCFA · €1065–15 d
- Digital wallet306,200 FCFA · €46712–12 d
- Google Play Console account, one-off fee re-billed at actual cost15,000 FCFA · €232–5 d
- Google Play Console business account set-up, Google fee not included (US$25 one-off)69,400 FCFA · €1063–10 d
- Google Play closed test: 12 testers for 14 days92,200 FCFA · €14114–18 d
- Management web app (till, documents)974,200 FCFA · €1,48625–25 d
- Mobile Money on your website through the Gabon Connect gateway147,200 FCFA · €2257–7 d
- Mobile web app (PWA)744,200 FCFA · €1,13521–21 d
- Monthly app store account management, Apple fee not included (US$99 per year)53,700 FCFA/month · €821–2 d
- Online appointment booking (simple)92,200 FCFA · €1417–7 d
- Order and delivery management224,400 FCFA · €34310–10 d
- Payment API and E-Billing app support67,400 FCFA/month · €1031–2 d
- Payment gateway hosted by Gabon Connect (E-Billing)362,200 FCFA · €5537–7 d
- Put a PWA on Google Play without a native app (TWA), Google fee not included311,200 FCFA · €4755–10 d
- SDK integration kit and support, included with the gateway2–3 d
- Transaction history73,700 FCFA · €1134–4 d
- Turn an existing website into an installable app (PWA), no store needed496,200 FCFA · €7577–12 d
- Web push notifications for a PWA186,200 FCFA · €2843–5 d
Marketing, Performance & Growth
from 30 FCFA · €1/unit
- Blog Articles / SEO Content110,200 FCFA/month · €1684–7 d
- Community Management, Basic plan147,200 FCFA/month · €2252–4 d
- Community Management, Premium plan484,700 FCFA/month · €7392–4 d
- Community Management, Standard plan275,400 FCFA/month · €4202–4 d
- Email Marketing (pro campaign)92,200 FCFA · €1412–4 d
- Google Ads (PPC)116,400 FCFA/month · €1782–4 d
- Marketing Copywriting (posts & ads)73,700 FCFA/month · €1132–4 d
- Marketing Video Scripts55,200 FCFA · €852–4 d
- Meta Ads (Facebook & Instagram)104,200 FCFA/month · €1592–4 d
- Micro-Influencers183,700 FCFA · €2815–11 d
- Monthly SEO (continuous referencing)239,700 FCFA/month · €3664–7 d
- Professional Newsletter (monthly)92,200 FCFA/month · €1412–4 d
- SMS Marketing (campaign)92,200 FCFA · €1411–3 d
- TikTok / Reels Videos (short)183,700 FCFA/month · €2814–7 d
- WhatsApp Catalog Optimization92,200 FCFA · €1412–4 d
- Ad performance report18,400 FCFA/month · €292–3 d
- Ad retargeting61,200 FCFA/month · €944–4 d
- B2B lead generation: 50 qualified leads147,200 FCFA · €2257–10 d
- Full SEO audit147,200 FCFA · €2255–5 d
- Monthly YouTube Ads management104,200 FCFA/month · €1593–3 d
- Motion design or explainer video (60 s)239,700 FCFA · €3664–7 d
- Newsletter set-up55,200 FCFA · €854–4 d
- On-page SEO116,400 FCFA · €1787–7 d
- Post or caption writing, per post7,700 FCFA/unit · €121–1 d
- Professional email template37,200 FCFA · €573–3 d
- SEO blog article, per article30,700 FCFA/unit · €473–3 d
- SMS and WhatsApp credits, bulk resale, price per message30 FCFA/unit · €11–1 d
- Set of 3 stories15,200 FCFA/unit · €241–2 d
- Set-up of 3 social media accounts55,200 FCFA · €854–4 d
- Set-up of 5 social media accounts85,700 FCFA · €1316–6 d
- Social media account set-up or optimisation, per network23,700 FCFA/unit · €372–2 d
- Social media visual, per visual9,200 FCFA/unit · €151–2 d
- Subscriber list management18,400 FCFA/month · €291–2 d
- Web copywriting: one website page (about 500 words)24,700 FCFA/unit · €381–2 d
Automation, AI & Business Optimization
from 92,200 FCFA · €141/month
- Administrative Task Automation428,400 FCFA · €6547–11 d
- Automated Email Workflow183,700 FCFA · €2814–7 d
- Automated Sales Analysis551,200 FCFA · €8417–14 d
- Automated Sales Pipeline673,200 FCFA · €1,02711–18 d
- Automated WhatsApp (Chat + Responses)239,700 FCFA · €3665–8 d
- Business Apps Integration607,200 FCFA · €92611–18 d
- Business Intelligence (Pro Dashboards)1,040,400 FCFA · €1,58714–21 d
- Filing & Archiving Robot306,200 FCFA · €4675–8 d
- Intelligent AI Agent (Automated Assistant)1,040,400 FCFA · €1,58714–25 d
- Professional Chatbot (Website / WhatsApp / Facebook)362,200 FCFA · €5537–14 d
- Simplified CRM (Customer Management)484,700 FCFA · €73911–18 d
- WhatsApp Business Automation (Pro flow)484,700 FCFA · €7397–14 d
- Ads subscription, AI assistant and app support116,400 FCFA/month · €1787–10 d
- Facebook and WhatsApp ads subscription with AI assistant92,200 FCFA/month · €1417–10 d
Infrastructure, Security & Managed Hosting
from 5,000 FCFA · €8/month
- 24/7 Server Monitoring568,200 FCFA/year · €8672–4 d
- Application Firewall (WAF Pro)116,400 FCFA/month · €1784–7 d
- Backup & Restore (Backup Plan)183,700 FCFA · €2812–5 d
- Disaster Recovery Plan (DRP)1,163,200 FCFA · €1,77411–18 d
- Managed Application Hosting (API, backend)995,700 FCFA/year · €1,5182–5 d
- Managed Virtual Private Server (VPS)911,700 FCFA/year · €1,3902–5 d
- Managed Web Hosting586,700 FCFA/year · €8951–4 d
- On-Site Physical Server Management1,520,200 FCFA/year · €2,318
- Premium SSL Certificate104,200 FCFA · €1591–2 d
- Pro DNS Configuration61,200 FCFA · €941–2 d
- Professional Domain (.ga / .com / .net)43,200 FCFA/year · €661–2 d
- Professional Emails (Business)92,200 FCFA · €1411–4 d
- Web Security (Protection & Monitoring)92,200 FCFA/month · €1414–7 d
- Website / System Security Audit795,700 FCFA · €1,2145–11 d
- Website or Server Migration308,200 FCFA · €4704–7 d
- Website or Server Performance Optimisation204,200 FCFA · €3124–7 d
- Automatic backup and security6,200 FCFA/month · €101–2 d
- Business application support and maintenance79,700 FCFA/month · €1222–3 d
- Business mailbox: one account for one year18,400 FCFA/year · €291–1 d
- CCTV: installation of a 4-camera kit (hardware not included)183,700 FCFA · €2812–4 d
- CCTV: monitoring and cloud storage24,700 FCFA/month · €381–2 d
- Email migration to Google Workspace or Microsoft 365 (up to 10 accounts)153,200 FCFA · €2342–4 d
- Express SME security audit (scan, report and action plan)239,700 FCFA · €3663–5 d
- Google Workspace, Microsoft 365 or Zoho licences, billed per account per month5,000 FCFA/month · €81–2 d
- IP telephony / IP PBX: set-up for up to 10 extensions (hardware not included)428,400 FCFA · €6544–7 d
- Managed IT services (per workstation, 5 minimum)18,400 FCFA/month · €292–4 d
- Network cabling, per point (hardware not included)30,700 FCFA/unit · €471–3 d
- On-site technical call-out (up to 2 hours, Libreville)30,700 FCFA/unit · €471–2 d
- Remote user support: 10-hour monthly package122,400 FCFA/month · €1871–2 d
- Secure business Wi-Fi: survey and installation (hardware not included)183,700 FCFA · €2813–5 d
- Website content updates18,400 FCFA/month · €291–2 d
- Website peace of mind: maintenance, updates, support and backup55,200 FCFA/month · €851–2 d
- Website technical maintenance18,400 FCFA/month · €291–2 d
- Website technical support24,700 FCFA/month · €381–1 d
Advanced Solutions & Premium Services
from 795,700 FCFA · €1,214
- API & Systems Integration (Pro)1,163,200 FCFA · €1,77411–21 d
- Advanced AI Chatbot (NLP)2,142,200 FCFA · €3,26618–28 d
- Advanced Booking System1,530,200 FCFA · €2,33318–28 d
- Advanced Business Automation (light RPA)2,142,200 FCFA · €3,26618–28 d
- Advanced Marketplace Development5,508,200 FCFA · €8,39835–56 d
- Advanced Mobile Applications (Android/iOS)3,611,200 FCFA · €5,50632–49 d
- Custom Application Development3,060,200 FCFA · €4,66628–42 d
- Global Digital Audit (360°)1,147,700 FCFA · €1,75011–18 d
- Innovation & Digital Transformation Audit1,469,200 FCFA · €2,24014–21 d
- Intranet / Collaborative Space1,530,200 FCFA · €2,33318–28 d
- Multi-Module Platform Deployment (light ERP)5,508,200 FCFA · €8,39842–63 d
- Multichannel Payment System (Web, App, Marketplace)2,754,200 FCFA · €4,19921–32 d
- Performance Optimization (Expert Level)795,700 FCFA · €1,2147–14 d
- Ticketing & Internal Support System1,407,700 FCFA · €2,14714–25 d
- UX/UI Modernization (Advanced Redesign)1,407,700 FCFA · €2,14714–25 d
- Document management and digital archiving (going paperless)1,040,400 FCFA · €1,58714–21 d
- Odoo ERP: 3-module implementation, up to 5 users1,836,200 FCFA · €2,80018–28 d
- School management with Mobile Money fee payments1,163,200 FCFA · €1,77418–28 d
IT Consulting & Digital Transformation
from 55,200 FCFA · €85/unit
- Business Process Analysis & Optimization857,200 FCFA · €1,30711–18 d
- Change Management Support1,224,200 FCFA · €1,86714–28 d
- Cloud Consulting (Cloud / Hybrid Migration)857,200 FCFA · €1,3077–14 d
- Cybersecurity & Governance Consulting979,200 FCFA · €1,49311–18 d
- Data & Analytics Strategy Consulting979,200 FCFA · €1,49311–18 d
- Digital Audit 360°734,400 FCFA · €1,1207–14 d
- Executive Coaching (CEO / CFO / CTO)306,200 FCFA/month · €4674–7 d
- IT Governance (Processes & Internal Policies)1,101,700 FCFA · €1,68014–21 d
- IT Modernization & Technical Architecture1,469,200 FCFA · €2,24014–25 d
- Needs Analysis & IT Tool Recommendation (CRM, ERP, SaaS)607,200 FCFA · €9267–11 d
- Roadmap & Digital Transformation Plan1,836,200 FCFA · €2,80018–28 d
- APDPVP filing, per additional processing activity55,200 FCFA/unit · €852–3 d
- Content creation training (Canva and CapCut)55,200 FCFA/session · €853–5 d
- Express digital audit for small businesses183,700 FCFA · €2817–7 d
- Monthly digital coaching for small businesses69,400 FCFA/month · €1062–3 d
- Personal data compliance (Law 025/2023, APDPVP): assessment, register, filings, policies484,700 FCFA · €73910–15 d
- Smartphone photography training55,200 FCFA/session · €853–5 d
- Social media training (half a day)92,200 FCFA/session · €1413–5 d
- Tailored in-house training (one day, up to 10 people)306,200 FCFA/session · €4675–10 d
IT Staff Outsourcing
from 688,700 FCFA · €1,050/month
- Advanced Support Technician (L2)918,200 FCFA/month · €1,4004–11 d
- Cybersecurity / SOC Engineer1,989,200 FCFA/month · €3,0334–11 d
- Data / BI Analyst (Power BI / Tableau)1,683,200 FCFA/month · €2,5674–11 d
- Database Administrator1,530,200 FCFA/month · €2,3334–11 d
- Network / Telecom Technician765,200 FCFA/month · €1,1674–11 d
- Project Manager / Product Owner2,142,200 FCFA/month · €3,2664–11 d
- Senior Consultant / Project Director2,754,200 FCFA/month · €4,1994–11 d
- Support Technician / Service Desk (L1)688,700 FCFA/month · €1,0504–11 d
- Systems / Network Engineer (L3)1,683,200 FCFA/month · €2,5674–11 d
- Web or Mobile Developer1,377,200 FCFA/month · €2,1004–11 d
Database Management & Administration
from 116,400 FCFA · €178/month
- Automated Backup & Restore239,700 FCFA · €3662–5 d
- DB Architecture Audit607,200 FCFA · €9267–11 d
- DB Cleanup & Reorganization306,200 FCFA · €4674–7 d
- DB Monitoring (24/7)116,400 FCFA/month · €1782–5 d
- DB Support (Incidents & Assistance)239,700 FCFA/month · €3662–5 d
- Data Warehouse / Data Lake Setup (Light Version)1,836,200 FCFA · €2,80014–25 d
- Database Administration (MySQL, PostgreSQL, SQL Server)3,341,700 FCFA/year · €5,0954–7 d
- Database Migration (SQL → SQL / Cloud → Local / Local → Cloud)918,200 FCFA · €1,4007–14 d
- Database Security & Encryption673,200 FCFA · €1,0275–11 d
- Performance Optimization (SQL Tuning)551,200 FCFA · €8415–11 d
Indicative price: it varies with the scope of the project. The quote is issued after we study your need.
Standard prices excluding tax, in CFA francs. The euro amount is for reference, at the fixed rate of €1 to 655.957 FCFA, rounded up to the next euro. Third-party costs (ad spend, licences, app stores, SMS) are billed at actual cost.
A need, even a vague one?
Describe it in a few lines. We come back within 24 working hours, free of charge and with no commitment.